iconz by rouk

ana

trance missions

from thee ana m0thership


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
The content owner
iconz by rouk
ana

This crap drives me nuts. I am the content owner. Although no one really is. And that is what true art is. No one owns it so cut and paste away my little pirates. Also you Can watch this on a mobile on my Vimeo channel. Vimeo is the place to be and YouTube is a second hand thought. It's so totally on it's way out the door and is in such denial about it is wild to watch. They won't get it until the door slams shut and then the crocodile years start like all my past boyfriends I broke up with because they took me for granted. They don't get it until the door is well and truly shut. It is a puzzler to me. But that's their shit to work out. Still, it puzzles me. But I can't get too hooked into analyzing that anymore. It's like gravity. I don't know why it works that way but I know it does. If something works and you don't know why it actually doesn't exist yet. That is how the narcissists work I've noticed.

Like astrology. It works yet there are still those who deny it does even tho the apple continues to fall from the tree irregardless of their head being in the way between it and the ground.

Anyway. The Dislodger. Let me get that shit out of your eye, honey, or you've just made that cyclops thing work for you right? I have to say that us indeed a "work around". Bravo.

Tags:

  • 1
I am not surprised that you were writing this as I was cutting and pasting your words into a video. How can people not see? haha. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tbqWMPbJUiw

watching now!!! exciting!!!

omg i am just shaking that was so perfect.
i have never experienced anything like this before exactly.

this is an amazing new thing that is not new.

also, you are wearing the "same" barcelet i am wearing on my cake and eat it album.
omg i have to go find a pic of that now.
i have a stomache ache in that way i get when i know everything is totally ON

here i could only find a tiny pic of this:
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/126/20300027.png

see my leather bracelet from the "cake and eat it days"?

i was using that same scissors a few minutes ago to open something up in the kitchen a few minutes ago.

they are my totem.

as i was cutting with them i was thinking about all this "illuminati symbology" that everyone is talking about these days with the eye of ra and yadda yadda.

and there you see i was doing it all along.
and on my EP NOW i also i am doing "the eye"

it's just messages of things to come.
and it's coming through us all now.

i just picked up on the signal a little earlier.

also, since i started the illuminati (we all did, but these days i would like to take special credit just because i can)

we all know what that eye means. it's a no brainer. it's not candy coded.
it's hey i got my EYE on you. SEE that? LOOK said the King.

and it works BOTH ways. like a mirror.

and that is what we are doing right now.

ok, i have to show you this drawing i did for spool forka dish, i now know what it means.

hold on





here is the drawing, again it is too small but you get the idea:
http://www.anacam.com/discography/tn_DSCN3724_JPG.jpg

that is what is happening right now.
that is you and i bringing in the 4th world, speaking it into existence right there.

2+2= 4

omg this is so great. i love how this works. it is HILARIOUS!!


  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account